

About
Play your way into the history books! Updates to your favorite modes deliver all-new ways to control your impact with every decision. Call the shots in Franchise, establish a legacy in Face of the Franchise: The League, and dominate in Madden Ultimate Team.
Reviews
No reviews yet. Add the game and write one once you've played it.
Trailers and screenshots
How long to beat
No play times yet.
Where to get it
More Madden NFL games
Madden NFL '941993
Madden NFL 951994
Madden NFL 961995
Madden NFL 971996
Madden NFL 981997
Madden NFL 991998
Madden NFL 20001999
Madden NFL 20012000
Madden NFL 20022001
Madden NFL 20032002
Madden NFL 20042003
Madden NFL 20052004
Madden NFL Football2004
Madden NFL 062005
Madden NFL 072006
Madden NFL 082007
EA Sports Fantasy Football Live Draft Tracker2008
Madden NFL 092008
Madden NFL 102009
Madden NFL 112010
Madden NFL Football2011
Madden NFL 122011
Madden NFL 132012
Madden NFL 252013Similar games
Game data from IGDB.
Football Chairman Pro
Pocket Trains
Premier Manager 09
Championship Manager
Football Manager 2018
Startup Company
Industry Giant II
Transport Tycoon
Out of the Park Baseball 11
Premier Manager 2003-04