

About
Experience authentic baseball with players from around the world. Feel the arc of every hit, the intensity behind each play, and the roar of the crowd surrounding the stadium. With stunning presentation, the game captures the true intensity of real baseball.
Reviews
No reviews yet. Add the game and write one once you've played it.
Trailers and screenshots
How long to beat
No play times yet.
Where to get it
More Pro Yakyuu Spirits games
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 20042004
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 2004 Climax2004
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 22005
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 32006
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 42007
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 52008
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 62009
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 20102010
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 20112011
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 20122012
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 20132013
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 20142014
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 20152015
Pro Yakyuu Spirits A2015
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 20192019
eBaseball Professional Yakyuu Spirits 2021: Grand Slam2021
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 2024-20252024
Pro Yakyuu Spirits: My Ballpark2024
eBaseball: Pro Spirit 20262026Similar games
Game data from IGDB.
FIFA 19
EA Sports FC 24
Cricket 24
NBA 2K19
Pro Evolution Soccer 2011
MLB The Show 21
WWE 2K24
Towerborne
Goons: Legends & Mayhem
Shredders