

About
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 2004 is a baseball game that allows players to compete in Japan's professional baseball league, with licensed team and player names. The new major mode in the game for this season is the World Baseball Classic Mode.
Reviews
No reviews yet. Add the game and write one once you've played it.
Trailers and screenshots
How long to beat
No play times yet.
Where to get it
No links yet.
More Pro Yakyuu Spirits games
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 20042004
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 2004 Climax2004
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 22005
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 32006
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 42007
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 52008
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 20102010
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 20112011
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 20122012
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 20132013
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 20142014
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 20152015
Pro Yakyuu Spirits A2015
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 20192019
eBaseball Professional Yakyuu Spirits 2021: Grand Slam2021
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 2024-20252024
Pro Yakyuu Spirits: My Ballpark2024
EBaseball: Pro Spirit2026
eBaseball: Pro Spirit 20262026Similar games
Game data from IGDB.
MLB The Show 20
MLB The Show 19
MVP Baseball 2005
eBaseball Pawafuru Puroyakyu 2020
World Series Baseball
The Baseball 2003