

About
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 3 is a baseball game that allows players to compete in Japan's professional baseball league, with licensed team and player names.
Reviews
No reviews yet. Add the game and write one once you've played it.
Trailers and screenshots
How long to beat
No play times yet.
Where to get it
No links yet.
More Pro Yakyuu Spirits games
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 20042004
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 2004 Climax2004
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 22005
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 42007
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 52008
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 62009
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 20102010
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 20112011
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 20122012
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 20132013
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 20142014
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 20152015
Pro Yakyuu Spirits A2015
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 20192019
eBaseball Professional Yakyuu Spirits 2021: Grand Slam2021
Pro Yakyuu Spirits 2024-20252024
Pro Yakyuu Spirits: My Ballpark2024
EBaseball: Pro Spirit2026
eBaseball: Pro Spirit 20262026Similar games
Game data from IGDB.
MLB 07: The Show
Baseball 9
Jikkyou Pawafuru Puroyakyu Portable 3
Pro Yakyuu Family Stadium
Tatakae! Pro Yakyuu Twin League
Homerun
Double Play
World Stadium 4
World Stadium EX